Personel İsim Listesi

 

KIRKLARELİ ÇEVRE VE ŞEHİRCİLİK İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ PERSONELİ

 

ADI - SOYADI

UNVANI

  1.  

Engin ÖZTÜRK

İl Müdürü 

  1.  

Duran ŞARA

Milli Emlak Md. Yrd.
  1.  

Gürsoy KÖKLÜ

Milli Emlak Md. Yrd.

  1.  

Filiz SÜRMELİ

Şube Müdürü

  1.  

Yücel ÇELEBİOĞLU

Şube Müdürü

  1.  

Berrin TUTULMAZ

Şube Müdürü

  1.  

Vasif KORUCUOĞLU

Şube Müdürü 

  1.  

Serdar BENLİ

Şube Müdürü 

  1.  

Tarık EVELEK

Şube Müdürü

  1.  

Hüseyin Özgür DOĞANAY

Şube Müdürü 

  1.  

Muhsin KOŞAN

Şube Müdürü 

  1.  

Onur BELGİN

Milli Emlak Uzmanı

  1.  

Sezin KÜLTÜR ASLAN

Milli Emlak Uzmanı

  1.  

Hüseyin GÜVEN

Milli Emlak Uzman Yrd.

  1.  

Bülent TUTULMAZ

Jeoloji Mühendisi

  1.  

Oktay ERSOY

İnşaat Mühendisi

  1.  

Ertaç İYİK

İnşaat Mühendisi

  1.  

Ali ÖZTÜRK

İnşaat Mühendisi

  1.  

Yücel Serhat SAYIŞ

İnşaat Mühendisi

  1.  

Emre Cenk ÇAKIR

İnşaat Mühendisi

  1.  

Vedat HERSEK

Elektrik Mühendisi
  1.  

Hasan AVŞAR

Elektrik Mühendisi

  1.  

İlker Samet DURU

Elektrik Mühendisi

  1.  

Ahmet GÖKŞEN

Elektrik Elektronik Mühendisi

  1.  

Bahaettin Cem AYGIT

Makine Mühendisi

  1.  

Kaan MUTLU

Makine Mühendisi

  1.  

Cemil BAHÇIVANCI

Makine Mühendisi

  1.  

Kemal ÖZKAN

Makine Mühendisi

  1.  

Sinan ÖZKAÇMAZ

Harita Mühendisi
  1.  

Erdoğan KALAMAN

Harita Mühendisi

  1.  
Hakan DEMİRCİ Şehir Plancısı
  1.  

Asuman ELMAS

Mimar

  1.  

Ahmet AKBULUT

Çevre Mühendisi

  1.  

Filiz YILMAZ

Çevre Mühendisi

  1.  

Yusuf GÜL

Çevre Mühendisi

  1.  

Merve AKTEN

Çevre Mühendisi

  1.  

Emre KALAYCI

Kimya Mühendisi

  1.  

Erdoğan KAHRAMAN

İnşaat Teknikeri

  1.  

Bülent KÖSTEN

İnşaat Teknikeri

  1.  

Aynur GÜNGÖR

Elektrik Teknikeri

  1.  

Nuray YILMAZ

Makine Teknikeri

  1.  

Hüriyettin YAR

Maden Teknikeri

  1.  

Havva ÇAKIR

Harita Teknikeri

  1.  

Nedim AKSÖZEK

Teknisyen

  1.  

Pınar TUTAR

Teknisyen

  1.  

Aslı ATEŞ

Şef

  1.  
Necdet ŞİRİN Milli Emlak Şefi
  1.  

Sevda AKBAYRAK

VHKİ

  1.  

Murat KUTLUBAY

VHKİ

  1.  

Muhterem Ayıtgu UZUN

VHKİ

  1.  

Burcu SÜMER

VHKİ

  1.  

Gülşah KOŞUÇAYDAM

VHKİ

  1.  

Fatma TUZCU

VHKİ

  1.  

Funda KURBAN

VHKİ

  1.  

Tuba KİZEK

VHKİ

  1.  

Kadriye KAYA

VHKİ

  1.  

Firdevs TUNA

VHKİ

  1.  

Canan YÜKSEL

VHKİ

  1.  

Ali ASLAN

VHKİ

  1.  

Ersin ALACA

VHKİ

  1.  

Ünal OTURAK

VHKİ

  1.  

Gürcan ÖZEFSUN

VHKİ

  1.  

Emre KOZUK

VHKİ

  1.  

Sevil YILMAZ

VHKİ

  1.  

Lütfü AYDIN

VHKİ

  1.  

İsa MERAKO

VHKİ

  1.  

Uğur ŞAFAK IŞIKGÖZ

VHKİ

  1.  

Yunus Nadi ÇELİKBİZ

Memur

  1.  

Ahmet KOYUN

Memur

  1.  

Fikriye ÇAKIR

Memur

  1.  

Arif BİNGÜL

Memur

  1.  

Tuna COŞKUNYANARDAĞ

İdari Destek Görevlisi

  1.  

Alev ERBAY

Teknisyen İşçi

  1.  

Osman KARAL

Düz İşçi

  1.  

Alparslan Çağlar KARADENİZ

Düz İşçi

  1.  

Fuat ERTUĞRAL

Düz İşçi

  1.  

Caner EVELEK

Şoför

  1.  

İbrahim YILDIRIM

Şoför

  1.  

Hakan PEKER

Güvenlik Görevlisi

  1.  

Hakan GÜLER

Güvenlik Görevlisi

  1.  

Bayram KOZA

Güvenlik Görevlisi

  1.  

Tolga KURUCU

Güvenlik Görevlisi

  1.  

Ali YEŞİL

Güvenlik Görevlisi

  1.  

Özlem TETİK

Temizlik Görevlisi
  1.  

Neslihan ÇAKIR

Temizlik Görevlisi
  1.  

Tayfun FİLİZ

Temizlik Görevlisi
  1.  

Gürcan MOROVA

Temizlik Görevlisi